Inscritos no Gran Prix del Mercosur, em Rosário Argentina, em 5 e 6 de abril de 2014

01/04/2014 18:14

Categoría

Nombre y Apellido

Asociación

Fecha Nac

Pruebas

1

M 70

JOSÉ LUIZ ARAGÃO

ABRAM

24/01/1944

BALA, DISCO E JABALINA

2

M 60

ANTONIO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE MORAES

ABRAM

09/02/1951

100M, 200M E 400M

3

M 40

ORITZ ADRIANO ADAMS DE CAMPOS

ABRAM

14/12/1971

MARTILLO, DISCO, BALA E DARDO

4

W 45

CRISTIANE NEHER

ABRAM

22/06/1968

MARTILLO, DISCO E JABALINA

5

M 55

MANOEL DE NAZARÉ DE SOUZA SARDINHA

ABRAM

25/04/1957

800M, 1500M E 5000M

6

M 50

AMADO PEREIRA

ABRAM

12/04/1960

BALA, DISCO E JABALINA

7

M 45

JANDERSON APARECIDO TIETZ

ABRAM

19/08/1964

S. LARGO, BALA, MARTILLO

8

W 40

PATRICIA BANDEIRA DOS SANTOS JORDÃO

ABRAM

26/06/1969

BALA, JABALINA E 5000M

9

M 45

PAULO RIBEIRO JORDÃO

ABRAM

03/03/1966

BALA, DISCO E JABALINA

10

M 60

JOSÉ DOS REMÉDIOS RODRIGUES  SANTOS

ABRAM

02/07/1950

S. LARGO, 100M E 200M

11

M 65

YUJI HUEARA

ABRAM

20/04/1944

100M, 200M E 400M

12

M 70

ANTONIO LAURO DE LEMOS

ABRAM

10/10/1942

80M C/ VALLAS, 300M C/ VALLAS E S. ALTO

13

W 40

CARMEM SILVIA GRUBERT CAMPBELL

ABRAM

12/12/1969

BALA

14

M 40

HERBERT GUSTAVO SIMÕES

ABRAM

04/10/1970

110M C/ VALLAS, 100M E 400M

15

W 55

LOURDES APARECIDA DOS SANTOS FERNANDES

ABRAM

25/04/1958

800M, 1500M E 5000M

16

W 40

MARINALVA MARIA DE BRITO

ABRAM

27/08/1972

JABALINA, S. TRIPLE E BALA

17

M 60

FRANCISCO HYPOLITO DA SILVEIRA

ABRAM

30/08/1952

2000M C/ OBSTACULOS, 1500M E 5000 M

18

W 45

CARLA SUZANA BRITTO E SILVA

ABRAM

05/06/1966

100M, 200M E 400M

19

M 70

LUIS CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA MENDES

ABRAM

02/01/1943

100M, 200M, 400M, 800M E 1500M

20

M 50

RENATO ARAÚJO

ABRAM

08/04/1962

200M, 400M E 400M C/ VALLAS

21

W 35

MIRIAM APARECIDA PAULINO DOS SANTOS

ABRAM

24/09/1974

1500M E 5000M

22

M 50

RIO MAR DE SOUZA VIANA

ABRAM

01/10/1961

BALA, DISCO E JABALINA

23

M  50

DANIEL  MARTINS

ABRAM

03/01/1961

100M, 200M E 400M

24

M 70

EMIDIO ALESSANDRINI

ABRAM

03/11/1940

S. LARGO E 200M

25

W 45

ROSANGELA CORREA IBARRA

ABRAM

05/08/1964

100M, 200M E 400M

26

M 55

HUMBERTO VIANA DA SILVA

ABRAM

06/07/1957

BALA, DISCO, JABALINA E MARTILLO

27

M 40

MARCO AURÉLIO SILVA SOSTER

ABRAM

21/06/1970

400M

28

M 60

PEDRO NEGELISKII

ABRAM

18/03/1950

400M E 300M C/ VALLAS

29

W 50

REJANE BARCELOS

ABRAM

20/03/1961

1500M E 5000M

30

W 45

SANDRA DIAS FOUCHARD

ABRAM

30/09/1964

1500M E 5000M

31

M 50

SERGIO ANTONIO KUMPFER

ABRAM

11/06/1961

200M, 1500M E 5000M

32

 M 40

CARLOS EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA GALLINA

ABRAM

22/02/1972

S. ALTO, S. LARGO, DISCO, JABALINA E S. GARROCHA

33

W 45

ANA LUCIA ESPINOSA

ABRAM

16/03/1969

100M, 200M E 400M

34

M 35

MAURICIO CASTRO PINZKOSKI

ABRAM

24/11/1976

1500M, 500M E 10000M

35

W 70

CLÉIA SANTOS GALEÃO

ABRAM

07/06/1943

BALA, DISCO Y JABALINA

36

M 80

NELSON RUBEN SAUL

ABRAM

21/03/1930

BALA, DISCO, JABALINA Y MARTILLO

37

W 75

GISELA RENATE STRAUSS SAUL

ABRAM

16/02/1937

BALA Y JABALINA

38

W 50

ANA LUIZA DOS ANJOS GARCEZ

ABRAM

08/10/1962

1500M, 5000M Y 2000M C/ OBSTACULOS

39

W 55

NARA BEATRIZ TAVARES DA SILVA

ABRAM

15/10/1956

100M, 200M Y JABALINA

40

M 70

ERNANDI EISELE

ABRAM

21.03.1941

DISCO E JABALINA